Parking: Valet

$540,000

1200 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA

1200 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Investor Opportunity in the Heart of Brickell. Spacious 818 Sq...
2 beds
1 bath
818 sq ft
$519,000

2101 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33129, USA

2101 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33129, USA
Rare opportunity! This unit features a huge private balcony—one of...
1 bed
1 bath
791 sq ft
$800,000

475 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA

475 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Brickell! This...
2 beds
2 baths
1168 sq ft
$540,000

151 SE 1st St, Miami, FL 33131, USA

151 SE 1st St, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bathroom loft style corner unit located in...
2 beds
2 baths
977 sq ft
$630,000

88 SW 7th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA

88 SW 7th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 and a half bath condo in...
1 bed
1 bath
887 sq ft
$410,000

10 SW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33130, USA

10 SW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33130, USA
Love at First Sight Property. Fantastic City views, Modern Condos,...
2 beds
2 baths
997 sq ft
$1,499,000

1010 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA

1010 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Fully furnished luxury residence in the heart of Brickell with...
3 beds
3 baths
1753 sq ft
$2,400,000

900 Brickell Key Blvd, Miami, FL 33131, USA

900 Brickell Key Blvd, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Experience luxury living in this fully renovated 3BR/3.5BA corner residence...
3 beds
3 baths
2065 sq ft
$399,999

475 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA

475 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA
SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT STUDIO AT ICON BRICKELL TOWER ONE. WELL...
1 bath
546 sq ft
$550,000

151 SE 1st St, Miami, FL 33131, USA

151 SE 1st St, Miami, FL 33131, USA
Great opportunity to buy at $563/ sqft in Downtown Miami....
2 beds
2 baths
977 sq ft
241 - 250 of 527 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more